KATA UK LIMITED

Company number 03091928

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOGEN IMAGING UK LIMITED 14 Mar 2006 - 14 Jan 2008
VINTEN GROUP LIMITED 24 Oct 1995 - 14 Mar 2006
VITEC GROUP LIMITED 16 Aug 1995 - 24 Oct 1995