M & G DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 03091737

Registered office address
27 Turner Avenue, Lawford, Manningtree, England, CO11 2LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
D & S CATERING LIMITED 16 Aug 1995 - 18 Nov 2002