ISMOSYS LIMITED

Company number 03091124

Registered office address
3a Minton Place, Victoria Road, Bicester, England, OX26 6QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KASBAH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 14 Aug 1995 - 23 Apr 2008