ENGAGE MUTUAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03088162

Registered office address
16-17 West Street, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 2RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
UK FRIENDLY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 07 Aug 1995 - 22 Mar 2006