SEPTEMBER SONGS LIMITED

Company number 03087069

Registered office address
9th Floor, Winchester House, 259 - 269 Old Marylebone Road, London, England, NW1 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MISLEX (104) LIMITED 03 Aug 1995 - 06 Oct 1995