OSI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03083661

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARLINGTON CONSULTING LIMITED 25 Jul 1995 - 10 Oct 1995