BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HAMMOND BRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03082707

Registered office address
140 Eastern Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 4SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2017
due by 26 December 2017

Last statement dated 12 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROUDLOCAL LIMITED 21 Jul 1995 - 20 Oct 1995