FARRINGDON APARTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03081218

Registered office address
41 Dover Street, London, W1S 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RUNSLIDE LIMITED 18 Jul 1995 - 24 Jun 1996