BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRUNSWICK SOUTH AFRICA LIMITED

Company number 03080474

Registered office address
16 Lincolns Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2018
due by 9 December 2018

Last statement dated 25 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK GROUP LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 01 Mar 1997
BRUNSWICK (SOUTH AFRICA) LIMITED 21 Sep 1995 - 09 Nov 1995
AROMABOOST LIMITED 17 Jul 1995 - 21 Sep 1995