BURLEIGH ST LIMITED

Company number 03078135

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, England, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES ST LIMITED 02 Apr 2014 - 15 Jul 2016
CITADEL TRUSTEES ST LIMITED 27 Jul 2009 - 02 Apr 2014
SILVA TREE TITLE LIMITED 27 Feb 2009 - 27 Jul 2009
CITADEL TRUSTEES ST LIMITED 26 Jan 2009 - 27 Feb 2009
SILVA TREE TITLE LIMITED 02 Dec 2008 - 26 Jan 2009
CSV TITLE CPC LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 01 Dec 2008
CSV TITLE MG LIMITED 11 Jul 1995 - 27 Mar 1997