PRIORY OLD GRANGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03074698

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY REHABILITATION SERVICES LIMITED 15 May 2003 - 25 Jun 2007
HIGHBANK HEALTH CARE LIMITED 05 Mar 1996 - 15 May 2003
FEVRE LIMITED 21 Nov 1995 - 05 Mar 1996
FLEETNESS 213 LIMITED 30 Jun 1995 - 21 Nov 1995