SKY HISTORY LIMITED

Company number 03071747

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BSKYB HISTORY LIMITED 28 Sep 1995 - 18 Feb 2015
PRECIS (1372) LIMITED 23 Jun 1995 - 28 Sep 1995