SPECIALITY CARE (REIT HOMES) LIMITED

Company number 03071279

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2020
due by 21 June 2020

Last statement dated 7 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALITY CARE (OMEGA) LIMITED 22 Jun 1995 - 30 Jun 1995