SPECIALITY CARE (UK LEASE HOMES) LIMITED

Company number 03071277

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALITY CARE (NHP) LIMITED 22 Jun 1995 - 30 Jun 1995