CHINA LANE LIMITED

Company number 03065116

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAVERN GROUP LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 13 Mar 2001
PRECIS (1359) LIMITED 06 Jun 1995 - 02 Oct 2000