FINANCIAL SERVICES NET LIMITED

Company number 03065112

Registered office address
Moneysupermarket House St. Davids Park, Ewloe, Chester, Flintshire, CH5 3UZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 06 Jun 1995 - 18 May 2001