BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CRANSWICK GOURMET SAUSAGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03064390

Registered office address
74 Helsinki Road, Sutton Fields Industrial Estate, Hull, HU7 0YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2019
due by 19 June 2019

Last statement dated 5 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRESSOBTAIN LIMITED 05 Jun 1995 - 21 Aug 1995