BCA LIMITED

Company number 03059233

Registered office address
Headway House, Crosby Way, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 7XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1458 LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 31 Aug 1995