AMSPROP REAT LIMITED

Company number 03058930

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSGAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Jun 1996 - 04 Oct 2018
KILAGO LIMITED 19 May 1995 - 26 Jun 1996