PGI ORIGIN HOLDING COMPANY LTD

Company number 03053842

Registered office address
1 Wood Street, Wood Street, London, EC2V 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIGIN FC LIMITED 03 Oct 2011 - 13 Dec 2011
IPGL FUND SERVICES LIMITED 17 Nov 2004 - 03 Oct 2011
BONDWEB LIMITED 06 Feb 1998 - 17 Nov 2004
EUROPEAN SWAP CLEARING COMPANY LIMITED 30 Jun 1995 - 06 Feb 1998
PRECIS (1354) LIMITED 05 May 1995 - 30 Jun 1995