CONTAINERS PACKAGING (EUROPE)

Company number 03051255

Registered office address
83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS30 8XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVELDREAM LIMITED 28 Apr 1995 - 01 Jul 1995