BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SIX DEGREES LIMITED

Company number 03047692

Registered office address
Soanepoint, 6-8 Market Place, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2019
due by 3 May 2019

Last statement dated 19 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER STATON ASSOCIATES LIMITED 23 Apr 2001 - 06 May 2004
R.S.A. GROUP LIMITED 19 Apr 1995 - 23 Apr 2001