INTERNET NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03047165

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LABALITE LIMITED 19 Apr 1995 - 15 May 1995