BIO-RAD LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 03044694

Registered office address
The Junction 3rd And 4th Floor, Station Road, Watford, United Kingdom, WD17 1ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BIO-RAD LIMITED 21 Nov 1995 - 31 Dec 1995
LUDGATE 104 LIMITED 11 Apr 1995 - 21 Nov 1995