B.A.T PORTUGAL LIMITED

Company number 03043387

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1349) LIMITED 07 Apr 1995 - 28 Jun 1995