BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SENTINEL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03042442

Registered office address
New Mill House, 183 Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, OX14 4SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY SOLUTIONS RM LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 31 Mar 2010
AFTERMARK LIMITED 05 Apr 1995 - 13 Apr 1995