INSTITUTE AND FACULTY EDUCATION LIMITED

Company number 03037559

Registered office address
Holborn Gate, 7th Floor, 326-330 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 7PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2020
due by 7 April 2020

Last statement dated 24 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1338) LIMITED 24 Mar 1995 - 25 Jul 1995