C.C. PROPERTIES (BATH) LIMITED

Company number 03032821

Registered office address
Dovecote Barn, Robbins Close, Marshfield, Chippenham, Wiltshire, SN14 8NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNSCOTE LIMITED 14 Mar 1995 - 21 Apr 1995