BARCLAYS (SECURITY REALISATION) LIMITED

Company number 03027856

Registered office address
1 Churchill Place, London, E14 5HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS NOMINEES (CREST MEMBERSHIP) LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 12 Jan 2000
BARSHELFCO (NO.84) LIMITED 01 Mar 1995 - 09 Dec 1999