CHRISTCHURCH CHARITABLE TRUST

Company number 03024636

Registered office address
Dunlop House, Spencer Road, New Milton, Hampshire, England, BH25 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2020
due by 6 March 2020

Last statement dated 21 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTCHURCH CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 21 Feb 1995 - 07 Jun 2019