Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ARSENAL WOMEN FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03013967

Registered office address
Highbury House, 75 Drayton Park, London, N5 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2020
due by 8 February 2020

Last statement dated 25 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
ARSENAL LADIES LIMITED 17 Jun 2010 - 23 Aug 2017
FILEPACK NOMINEES LIMITED 25 Jan 1995 - 17 Jun 2010