Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CORPORATA LIMITED

Company number 03007054

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 11 Leadenhall Street, London, England, EC3V 1LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSENSUS SOFTWARE LIMITED 06 Jan 1995 - 01 Feb 2006