BRIAN JOHNSTON MEMORIAL TRUST

Company number 03004117

Registered office address
90 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
21 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACESWIFT LIMITED 21 Dec 1994 - 04 Apr 1995