DEESIDE CEREALS I DB PENSION LTD

Company number 02999750

Registered office address
Unit 14 Fourth Avenue, Deeside Industrial Park, Deeside, Flintshire, CH5 2NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
DAILYCER UK PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 17 Sep 2007 - 04 Apr 2017
WESSANEN UK PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 21 May 1999 - 17 Sep 2007
BOLSWESSANEN UK PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Dec 1994 - 21 May 1999