CELLPHONES DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 02995222

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WAYRA UK LIMITED 20 Jan 2012 - 25 May 2012
CELLPHONES DIRECT LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 20 Jan 2012
NEATFORM LIMITED 28 Nov 1994 - 06 Dec 1994