EAST 8 LIMITED

Company number 02994219

Registered office address
Duboff & Co, Kingsubry House, 468 Church Lane, London, England, NW9 8UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LAZAR 2000 LIMITED 24 Nov 1994 - 22 Dec 1994