CROWNHILL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02990119

Registered office address
The Old Carriage Works, Moresk Road, Truro, Cornwall, TR1 1DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KINDBASIS LIMITED 14 Nov 1994 - 13 Dec 1994