BRADFIELD COLLEGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02987264

Registered office address
Bradfield College, Bradfield, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 6AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 85520 - Cultural education
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2050) LIMITED 07 Nov 1994 - 25 Jan 1995