ROBINSONS SOFT DRINKS LIMITED

Company number 02987077

Registered office address
Breakspear Park, Breakspear Way, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 4TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
DOCKLEAF LIMITED 29 Mar 1995 - 01 May 1995
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2057) LIMITED 04 Nov 1994 - 29 Mar 1995