MAGNASOFT LIMITED

Company number 02984486

Registered office address
19 Arras Boulevard, Hampton Magna, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV35 8TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOPFORCE LIMITED 28 Oct 1994 - 15 Dec 1994