STANDEN ENGINEERING TRUSTEE LTD.

Company number 02979415

Registered office address
Hereward Works, Station Road, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 4BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28302 - Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery other than tractors
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYVIN 12 LIMITED 14 Oct 1994 - 27 Feb 1995