B & G BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 02977519

Registered office address
Watermill Industrial Estate, Aspenden Road, Buntingford, Hertfordshire, SG9 9JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LAYSTON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 11 Oct 1994 - 01 Jun 2001