SOUTH BANK EMPLOYERS GROUP

Company number 02974600

Registered office address
Elizabeth House, 39 York Road, London, England, SE1 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2020
due by 21 September 2020

Last statement dated 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLYHOLD LIMITED 06 Oct 1994 - 28 Nov 1994