AUTO SUPPLIES INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 02973686

Registered office address
106a High Street, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, HP5 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2020
due by 19 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MECATECH UK LIMITED 05 Oct 1994 - 13 Feb 2002