SIMIAN PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02973391

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2019
due by 18 October 2019

Last statement dated 4 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMIAN FILMS LIMITED 04 Oct 1994 - 17 Oct 2009