RYCOTE MICROPHONE WINDSHIELDS LIMITED

Company number 02972455

Registered office address
Bridge House, Heron Square, Richmond, England, TW9 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2019
due by 28 September 2019

Last statement dated 14 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
RYCOTE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Jan 1995 - 23 May 1995
BART ONE HUNDRED LIMITED 30 Sep 1994 - 27 Jan 1995