WESTERN TRUST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02972412

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
3019TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 29 Sep 1994 - 26 Jan 1995