AUTUMN LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02971086

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JHSW LEASING (AUTUMN 95) LIMITED 26 Sep 1994 - 26 Feb 2001