SATELLITE ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 02959686

Registered office address
Unit 308 137-149 Goswell Road, London, EC1V 7ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 20 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SATELLITE DESIGN WORKSHOP LIMITED 15 Sep 1995 - 05 Feb 2007
URBAN MACHINATIONS LIMITED 17 Aug 1994 - 15 Sep 1995