FIRST4MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 02956202

Registered office address
Old Birdholme House, Derby Road, Chesterfield, S40 2EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DATA MEMORIES LIMITED 21 Feb 1995 - 10 Nov 2006
TELEWISE LIMITED 05 Aug 1994 - 21 Feb 1995